Back to filminspector.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

filminspector.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
nav#Unclassified
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
_dc_gtm_UA-#NecessaryUsed by Google Tag Manager to load other scripts and code on the page.
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-ACP-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__uivMarketing
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
HstCnv#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCla#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPt#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCmu#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCfa#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPn#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
^mp_#_mixpanel$Marketing
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
INNITY
Dailymotion SA
NextRoll, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
1plusX AG
ADYOULIKE SA
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SoundCast
MISSENA
Trinity Audio
Ensighten
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Carbon (AI) Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
YieldLift LLC
GeoProve
SmartFrame Technologies
Axiom Media Connect
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Avocet Systems Limited
Teemo SA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Jetpack Digital LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Brid Video DOO
uppr GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
One Planet Only
Habu
Jellyfish France
Bannerflow AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adsolutions BV
Norstat AS
Adpone SL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Playrcart Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Steel House, Inc.
Next Media
Bidstack Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AerServ LLC
Shopalyst Inc
Localsensor B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adverty AB (publ)
GroupM UK Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Madington
Click Tech Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
CIBLECLIC
The Kantar Group Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Orion Semantics
Kameleoon SAS
Happydemics
Kiosked Ltd
Justpremium BV
Audience Solutions S.A.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AdColony, Inc.
Automattic Ads
netzeffekt GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Upwave Inc.
LEESTEN INC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Kairos Fire
diva-e products
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Mobkoi Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Cuebiq
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Nubo LTD
Objective Partners BV
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mediakeys Platform
Consumable, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
digidip GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Improve Digital BV
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ADman Interactive SLU
Mindlytix SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
BILENDI SA
Solution coupons
comScore, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Powerspace
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Telaria, Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Tangoo Srl
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Publicis Media GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Commanders Act
GlobalWebIndex
vitrado GmbH
STRIATUM SAS
Haensel AMS GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
district m inc.
Adkernel LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Keymantics
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Audienzz AG
IVO Media Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Webgains GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ID5 Technology SAS
Gemius SA
SunMedia
PixFuture Media Inc.
Adnuntius AS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sirdata
Platform161
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
Experian Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
Knorex
Innovid Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AudienceRun corp
Smaato, Inc.
video intelligence AG
StackAdapt
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Remixd Media, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Kochava Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Mars Media Group
Truvid Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
digitalAudience
Sojern, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Blis Media Limited
Permodo GmbH
Predicio
Strossle International AB
3Q nexx GmbH
Media16 ltd
Xandr, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Kairion GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Goodeed
numberly
Pexi B.V.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Audiencerate LTD
Paypersale.ru
Marfeel Solutions, SL
White Ops, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
glomex GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Brave People Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Stream Eye OOD
Skimbit Ltd
Audiens S.r.l.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Criteo SA
Sharethrough, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Browsi
PubNative GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Protected Media LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Converto AG
On Device Research Limited
ad6media
Hybrid Theory
Snapupp Technologies SL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Kayzen
Smile Wanted Group
Epom Ltd.
adQuery
Clipr
PROXISTORE
Impact Tech Inc.
Delidatax SL
Bring! Labs AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Traffective GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Alphalyr SAS
TripleLift, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
DAZN Media Services Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Sportradar AG
adality GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adssets AB
INVIBES GROUP
AdsWizz Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Cint AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Semasio GmbH
ADUX
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Lucidity
iPROM
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
agof studies
iProspect GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
BEINTOO SPA
Google Advertising Products
Discover-Tech ltd
DNA-I.COM
Tapad, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Audience Network
ScaleMonk Inc.
Digital Squad
The ADEX GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Solocal
Newsroom AI Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
GADSME
Spotible
dataXtrade GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ARMIS SAS
Realeyes OU
Blue
Think Clever Media
Mediavine, Inc.
Adtube AS
Parrable, Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
NEURAL.ONE
Roku Advertising Services
Yieldmo, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Telecoming S.A.
Arcspire Limited
: Tappx
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Vidstart LTD
Dugout Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Smartology Limited
Blingby LLC
Nexx360
YouGov
Spoods GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
advanced store GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Fusio by S4M
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Impactify
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
AuDigent
Moloco, Inc.
AirNow Video Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
emetriq GmbH
Between Exchange
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Amnet GmbH
YOC AG
Readpeak Oy
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
respondi AG
Fido S.r.l
PubWise, LLLP
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Permutive Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GfK SE
TX Group AG
Widespace AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Cxense ASA
Demandbase, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Adxperience SAS
AdMaxim Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
Sizmek by Amazon
AntVoice
Golden Bees
Smadex SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
One Tech Group GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
NOW GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Notify
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Clinch Labs LTD
NEORY GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Converge-Digital
Qriously Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Media Square
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADSOCY
Arkeero
jsdelivr.com
LoopMe Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Ermes
Samba TV UK Limited
NEXD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cookie Market LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Cluep LLC
RTB House S.A.
Signal Digital Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ETARGET SE
Sparklit Networks Inc
OpenX
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Cavai AS & UK
Kubient Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MindTake Research GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Delta Projects AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Better Banners A/S
Online Solution
Hivestack Inc.
adWMG
Noster Finance S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Admedo Technology Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Triapodi Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Zeta Global
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SITU8ED SA
XChange by SFBX®
Monet Engine Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
B2B Media Group EMEA
Vibrant Media Limited
33Across
mainADV Srl
AirGrid LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sublime
Dentsu London Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adikteev
Pixalate, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Gamned
VECTAURY
Eulerian Technologies
Ziff Davis LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Neodata Group srl
Digital East GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Weborama
TabMo SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
BeOp
belboon GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bucksense Inc
OpenWeb LTD
plista GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Adverline
IPONWEB GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Viralize SRL
Smart Traffik
AAX LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Telaria SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
remerge GmbH
Seenthis AB
GeoEdge
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
eBay Inc
Dynata LLC
Ogury Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
PRECISO SRL
adsquare GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Nano Interactive GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adludio Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
IQM CORPORATION
twiago GmbH
BLIINK SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mediascore mbH
Smart Adserver
Bombora Inc.
zeotap GmbH
GP One GmbH
BusinessClick
adbility media GmbH
AWIN AG
Arrivalist Co
Teads
mediarithmics SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
Vidazoo Ltd
IP Deutschland GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Maximus Live LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Prebid.org
Advisible AB
Adtriba GmbH
ADRENALEAD
LiveRamp, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ViewPay
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Mintegral international limited
The Trade Desk
Sonobi, Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Epsilon
Roq.ad Inc.
Wizaly
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Good-Loop Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Crowdy News Ltd
ADventori SAS
Adloox SA
SYNC
Admixer EU GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ShareThis, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Skaze
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
UAB Meazy
SpotX, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Fyber
adhood.com
Axonix LTD
Amazon Advertising
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Showheroes SE
MGID Inc.
Adhese
MyTraffic
INFOnline GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adnanny.com SLU
Squared SAS
Kwanko
Quality Media Network GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
BidBerry SRL
Publica LLC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
WebAds B.V
The MediaGrid Inc.
Placense Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SelectMedia International LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
N Technologies Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Insticator, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Instinctive, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
1Agency
Konodrac S.L.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
JS Web Production
Kargo Global Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
M32 Connect Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobsuccess
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Acxiom
Addrelevance
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Digiseg ApS
Resolution Media München GmbH
Spotad
ARKHEUS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Imonomy
Fifty Technology Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
mobalo GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Passendo Aps
Jaduda GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Scene Stealer Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PML Innovative Media
admetrics GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Disqus
Caroda s.r.o.
Ezoic Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
appTV Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
Adform
A Million Ads Ltd
OneTag Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Affle International
Goldbach Group AG
PowerLinks Media Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adnami Aps
BritePool Inc
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
DynAdmic
Impact+
MiQ
Inskin Media LTD
Jampp LTD
Next Media SRL
Luna Media Group LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
BidMachine Inc.
Aniview LTD
Threedium
Pelmorex Corp.
Bidtellect, Inc
ADWAYS SAS
RevJet
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


8170 Essington Drive
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 80920
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/filminspector.com/annualRequestSummary regarding filminspector.com



Email:
kellyadmirer@gmail.com